FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 7473263
nr 747 3263
ARMCHAIR
leather, english style, wear, damages.
skinn, Engelsk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 950
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:51:16
500 kr
800 kr
900 kr